0 item(s) - €0.00

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.
Compare 0 item(s)
You have no items to compare.
  1. Home
  2. WI-TEK UPS No-Break PoE 5 Port Switch Gigabit 48V (Ports 4-5 Autosense 24V/48V) + 1 SFP Unmanaged (WI-PS306GF-UPS)
WI-TEK UPS No-Break PoE 5 Port Switch Gigabit 48V (Ports 4-5 Autosense 24V/48V) + 1 SFP Unmanaged (WI-PS306GF-UPS)

WI-TEK UPS No-Break PoE 5 Port Switch Gigabit 48V (Ports 4-5 Autosense 24V/48V) + 1 SFP Unmanaged (WI-PS306GF-UPS)

Sku: WI-PS306GF-UPS
Excl. Tax: €121.85 Incl. Tax: €145.00

In stock

5GE+1SFP PoE Switch WI-PS306GF-UPS provides 5 10/100/1000Mbps ports and 1 SFP Fiber slots port, expanding your network flexibly
QR Code:

Details

  • Interface: 5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX), 1 1000Mbps SFP Slots
  • Network Media: 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m), 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m), 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF 1000Base-L X:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)
  • Fan Quantity: Fanless
  • Power Consumption: 120W (max. with PoE device connected)
  • Power Supply: DC IN 18-30V
  • Solar Panel Input: 12-18V 50W UP
  • Battery Input: 12V 5AH~50AH
  • PoE Ports (RJ45): Port1: 48V 802.3af/at PoE 60W, Port 2-3: 48V 802.3af/at PoE 30W, Port 4-5: 48V 802.3af/at PoE 30W or 24V Passive PoE 24W AUTO DETECT
  • Exchange Capacity: 12G
  • Packet Forwarding Rate: 8.94Mpps
  • Mac Address Table: 8K
  • Packet Buffer Memory: 4Mb
  • Jumbo Frame: 10240 Bytes
  • Product Size: 160mm* 140mm*30mm(L*W*H)
  • Warranty: 3 Years