0 item(s) - €0.00

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.
Compare 0 item(s)
You have no items to compare.
  1. Home
  2. WI-TEK PoE 24 Port Switch GE 48V + 2SFP (WI-PMS326GF)
WI-TEK PoE 24 Port Switch GE 48V + 2SFP (WI-PMS326GF)

WI-TEK PoE 24 Port Switch GE 48V + 2SFP (WI-PMS326GF)

Sku: WI-PMS326GF
Excl. Tax: €281.51 Incl. Tax: €335.00

In stock

24 gigabit L2 managed switch WI-PMS326GF provides 24 10/100/1000Mbps ports. The switch provides high performance, enterprise-level QoS, advanced security strategies and rich layer 2 management features.
QR Code:

Details

  • Interface: 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) 2 1000Mbps SFP Slots 1 Console Port
  • Network Media: 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m) 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF 1000Base-L X:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)
  • Fan Quantity: Fan
  • Power Consumption: 400W (max. with PoE device connected)
  • Internal Power Supply:DC 52V 7.7A AC 110~265V 50/60HZ
  • PoE Ports (RJ45): Standard: 802.3 af/at compliant PoE Ports: Port1- Port24 Power Supply: 400W
  • Exchange Capacity: 56G
  • Packet Forwarding Rate: 41.67Mpps
  • Mac Address Table: 16K
  • Packet Buffer Memory: 4Mb
  • Dimensions: Product Size: 440mm* 220mm*44mm
  • Warranty: 2 Years