0 item(s) - €0.00

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.
Compare 0 item(s)
You have no items to compare.
  1. Home
  2. WI-TEK PoE 16 Port Switch Gigabit 48V + 2SFP Managed (WI-PMS318GF)
WI-TEK  PoE 16 Port Switch Gigabit 48V + 2SFP Managed (WI-PMS318GF)

WI-TEK PoE 16 Port Switch Gigabit 48V + 2SFP Managed (WI-PMS318GF)

Sku: WI-PMS318GF
Excl. Tax: €251.26 Incl. Tax: €299.00

In stock

WI-TEK PoE 16 Port Switch Gigabit 48V + 2SFP Managed (WI-PMS318GF)
QR Code:

Details

  • Interface: 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX), 2 1000Mbps SFP Slots, 1 Console Port
  • Network Media: 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m), 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m), 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF 1000Base-L X:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)
  • Fan Quantity: Fan
  • Power Consumption: 350W (max. with PoE device connected)
  • Internal Power Supply: DC 52V 6.8A, AC 110~265V 50/60HZ
  • PoE Ports (RJ45): Standard: 802.3 af/at compliant, PoE Ports: Port1- Port16, Power Supply: 350W
  • Exchange Capacity: 32G
  • Packet Forwarding Rate: 23.8Mpps
  • Mac Address Table: 8K
  • Packet Buffer Memory: 4Mb
  • Jumbo Frame: 10240 Bytes
  • Dimensions: Product Size: 440mm* 220mm*44mm(L*W*H)
  • Warranty: 3 Years