0 item(s) - €0.00

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.
Compare 0 item(s)
You have no items to compare.
  1. Home
  2. WI-TEK 5 Port Switch Gigabit Unmanaged (WI-SG105)
WI-TEK 5 Port Switch Gigabit Unmanaged (WI-SG105)

WI-TEK 5 Port Switch Gigabit Unmanaged (WI-SG105)

Excl. Tax: €21.01 Incl. Tax: €25.00

In stock

The WI-TEK 5 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch WI-SG105 provides you an easy way to make the transition to gigabit Ethernet. Increase the speed of your network server and backbone connections, or make gigabit to the desktop a reality.
QR Code:

Details

  • Interface: 5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
  • Network Media: 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m), 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m), 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF 1000Base-L X:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)
  • Fan Quantity: Fanless
  • Exchange Capacity: 10G
  • Packet Forwarding Rate: 7.4Mpps
  • Mac Address Table: 2K
  • Packet Buffer Memory: 1.5Mb
  • Jumbo Frame: 15000 Bytes
  • Port VLAN: Yes
  • Dimensions: Product Size: 209mm* 126mm*26mm(L*W*H)
  • Warranty: 3 Years