0 item(s) - €0.00

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.
Compare 0 item(s)
You have no items to compare.
  1. Home
  2. WI-TEK 24 Port Switch Gigabit Unmanaged (WI-SG124)
WI-TEK 24 Port Switch Gigabit Unmanaged (WI-SG124)

WI-TEK 24 Port Switch Gigabit Unmanaged (WI-SG124)

Excl. Tax: €88.24 Incl. Tax: €105.00

In stock

WI-TEK 24 Port Switch Gigabit Unmanaged (WI-SG124)
QR Code:

Details

  • Interface: 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
  • Network Media: 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m), 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m), 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF 1000Base-L X:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)
  • Fan Quantity: Fanless
  • Exchange Capacity: 48G
  • Packet Forwarding Rate: 35.7Mpps
  • Mac Address Table: 8K
  • Packet Buffer Memory: 1.5Mb
  • Jumbo Frame: 15000 Bytes
  • Port VLAN: Yes
  • Product Size: 440mm* 180mm*44mm(L*W*H)
  • Warranty: 3 Years